Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Bhola Banarjee House Towards Subhash Master House At Rol At Rol Under Rol Gp Mouza Rol Jl No 8 Indas Dist Bankura Under 15th Fc (Untied) Fund For The Year 2023 2024 Activity Code 71707590 Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Bhola Banarjee House Towards Subhash Master House At Rol At Rol Under Rol Gp Mouza Rol Jl No 8 Indas Dist Bankura Under 15th Fc (Untied) Fund For The Year 2023 2024 Activity Code 71707590 Sl No 01
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_644863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/15th FC (UNTIED)/RGP/2023-24 SL NO 1 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387012 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain(partly cover) from jambiya house towards kolugore pukur at rol baganepara under rol gp mouza- rol jl no 7 indas dist- bankura 15th fc(tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71564032 sl 03
Construction of cover drain(partly cover) from jambiya house towards kolugore pukur at rol baganepara under rol gp mouza- rol jl no 7 indas dist- bankura 15th fc(tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71564032 sl 03
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with over head tank near rol purbapara patra para at rol under rol gp mouza- rol jl no 7 indas dist- bankura under 15th fc ( tied) fund for the year 2024-25 activity code 98198134 sl no 011
Installation of mini submersible with over head tank near rol purbapara patra para at rol under rol gp mouza- rol jl no 7 indas dist- bankura under 15th fc ( tied) fund for the year 2024-25 activity code 98198134 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sankrul jenthe pukur towards ganesh bagdi house at sankrul jl no 71 under rol gp po-indas dist- bankura under 15th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71710635 sl no 04
Construction of cement concrete road from sankrul jenthe pukur towards ganesh bagdi house at sankrul jl no 71 under rol gp po-indas dist- bankura under 15th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71710635 sl no 04
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from rejaul house towards masjid tala at kumna jl no 04 under rol gp po rol dist-bankura under 15th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71697982 sl no 05
Construction of cement concrete road from rejaul house towards masjid tala at kumna jl no 04 under rol gp po rol dist-bankura under 15th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71697982 sl no 05
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from latib house towards hiran house at rol jl no 5 under rol gp under indas panchayat samity under 15th cfc untied fund during the year 2024-25 activity code 98287765 sl no 03
Construction of concrete road from latib house towards hiran house at rol jl no 5 under rol gp under indas panchayat samity under 15th cfc untied fund during the year 2024-25 activity code 98287765 sl no 03
Read moreConstruction of cover drain(partly cover) from shital house towards ratan house at chichinga under rol gp mouza-chichinga jl no 8 indas dist- bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71570147 sl 05
Construction of cover drain(partly cover) from shital house towards ratan house at chichinga under rol gp mouza-chichinga jl no 8 indas dist- bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71570147 sl 05
Read moreConstruction of cover drain(partly cover) from rafik house towards mati house at deogoria under rol gp mouza- sankrul jl no 71 indas dist- bankura under 15th fc(tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 715731377 sl 07
Construction of cover drain(partly cover) from rafik house towards mati house at deogoria under rol gp mouza- sankrul jl no 71 indas dist- bankura under 15th fc(tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 715731377 sl 07
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from minhaj submersible towards sk ambiya house at palashdanga at mouza palashdanga jl no -3 under rol gp p o -rol ,dist.-bankura under 1 5th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 7169657
Construction of cement concrete road from minhaj submersible towards sk ambiya house at palashdanga at mouza palashdanga jl no -3 under rol gp p o -rol ,dist.-bankura under 1 5th fc (untied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 7169657
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainfrom saindegore towards dinobandhu dutta submersible at birashimul under rol gp mouza-birashimul jl no 70 indas dist-bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71575302 sl06
Construction of concrete drainfrom saindegore towards dinobandhu dutta submersible at birashimul under rol gp mouza-birashimul jl no 70 indas dist-bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71575302 sl06
Read moreConstruction of cover drain (partly cover) from pabitra bagdi house towrads sali river embankment at somsar under rol gp mouza- somsar jl no 2 indas dist bankura under 15th fc ( tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71545791 sl 01
Construction of cover drain (partly cover) from pabitra bagdi house towrads sali river embankment at somsar under rol gp mouza- somsar jl no 2 indas dist bankura under 15th fc ( tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71545791 sl 01
Read moreof your Industry type