Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.390/26 Basic Fesilities Of Take A Break In Atholi Gp Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.390/26 Basic Fesilities Of Take A Break In Atholi Gp Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHOLI/35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305207 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc road atholi gp
Annual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc&#x0d road atholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan paver block to take a break paver block to take a break
Annual plan paver block to take a break paver&#x0d block to take a break
Read moreNavaikulam gp annual plan-so prj 268 take a break finishing works
Navaikulam gp annual plan-so prj 268 take a break finishing works
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-2024&#x0d improvement of basic facilities in various&#x0d anganavadi -pro.no.332-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type