Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drive Shaft,Cross Disc,Solenoid Switch 24 V,Vane Pump,Pressure Control Valve,Td Piston,Roller,Came P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5655173
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 27, 2024 05:15
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANMOL TRADERS - 18-12-2024 09:48:48 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ASIAN TRADERS - 18-12-2024 09:53:45 MSE Qualified
3 NATIONAL TRADERS - 18-12-2024 09:59:05 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANMOL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drive Shaft,Cross Disc,Solenoid Switch 24V,Vane Pump,Pressure Control Valve,TD Piston,Roller,Came P 40730.00 L1
2 M/S ASIAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drive Shaft,Cross Disc,Solenoid Switch 24V,Vane Pump,Pressure Control Valve,TD Piston,Roller,Came P 43350.00 L2
3 NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drive Shaft,Cross Disc,Solenoid Switch 24V,Vane Pump,Pressure Control Valve,TD Piston,Roller,Came P 45875.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise