Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
54(niq)/Ae(e)/Besd/Bhagalpur/2023 24/13(h)
Description
Construction Of Permanent Building At Bop Nari Under Ssb, Bn. Hqrs. Raj Nagar(bihar)
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 65724
Reference
Number
54(NIQ)/AE(E)/BESD/Bhagalpur/2023-24/13(H)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243635373234243534284e4951292f41452845292f424553442f42686167616c7075722f323032332d32342f3133284829

Start Date January 18, 2024 21:21
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.