Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt.No.12/2024 25/Dry Fly Ash/Acw
|
| Description |
Supply Of Dry Fly Ash On F.O.R Basis From M/S.Nlc, Neyveli To Ariyalur Cement Works, Ariyalur District
|
| Organisation | TN Cements Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNCEM_490631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT.NO.12/2024-25/Dry Fly Ash/ACW |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ariyalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=582907 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreSupply of dry fly ash/acw
Supply of dry fly ash on f.o.r basis at ariyalur cement works, ariyalur district
Read moreLt.no.16/2024-25/afr/acw
Appointment of consultant for preparation of detailed project report for installation of alternate fuel feeding systems in 1 mtpa plant at ariyalur
Read moreLt.no.18/2024-25/oil and lubricants/acw
Purchase of oil and lubricants on piece work contract basis for ariyalur cement woks, ariyalur district
Read moreSupply of dry fly ash
Supply of dry fly ash on f.o.r basis at ariyalur cement works, ariyalur district
Read moreLifting of fly ash from boiler and fly ash aresterfor season 2024-25
Lifting of fly ash from boiler and fly ash aresterfor season 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type