Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 2 Lane Gate On Sonkh Bachgaon Kothra Road (Odr) In District Mathura
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 2 Lane Gate On Sonkh Bachgaon Kothra Road (Odr) In District Mathura
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEAGR_1019542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6450/14M-AC/2024-25 dated 12-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 6.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849341 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction work of 2 lane gate on sonkh bachgaon kothra road (odr) in district mathura
Construction work of 2 lane gate on sonkh bachgaon kothra road (odr) in district mathura
Read moreConstruction of drain in abadi portion of sonkh bachgaon kothra road odr in district mathura
Construction of drain in abadi portion of sonkh bachgaon kothra road odr in district mathura
Read moreSpecial repair work on mathura sonkh to nagla adda road in district mathura
Special repair work on mathura sonkh to nagla adda road in district mathura
Read moreSpecial repair work on farah sonkh road to parytan kendra road in district mathura
Special repair work on farah sonkh road to parytan kendra road in district mathura
Read moreSpecial repair work of mathura sonkh to malhu bhundan road in district mathura
Special repair work of mathura sonkh to malhu bhundan road in district mathura
Read moreRe-construction work of mathura-sonkh road to shahpur jaatan road in district mathura
Re-construction work of mathura-sonkh road to shahpur jaatan road in district mathura
Read moreof your Industry type