Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rpnc244062 Lining Up Of Agency For Remnant Life Assessment Rla Of Boilers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5133402 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APT INSPECTION TECHNOLOGIES | 18-07-2024 16:33:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BECQUEREL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-07-2024 16:59:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IRC ENGINEERING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD | 20-07-2024 14:26:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | QMS INDIA LIMITED | 11-07-2024 11:40:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ULTIMA NDT ENGG SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-07-2024 18:40:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APT INSPECTION TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPNC244062 Lining up of agency for Remnant Life Assessment RLA of boilers | 2029112.66 | L1 |
| 2 | BECQUEREL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPNC244062 Lining up of agency for Remnant Life Assessment RLA of boilers | 2141064.00 | L2 |
Remnant life assessment (rla) study of complete boiler
Remnant life assessment (rla) study of complete &#x0d boiler of unit6 as per ibr during capital &#x0d overhauling of unit6, 2x250mw, ctps, ptpp, &#x0d parichha
Read moreRemnant life assessment (rla) of boilers of unit 1 and 2 at ctpp chhabra
Remnant life assessment (rla) of boilers of unit 1 and 2 at ctpp chhabra
Read moreCustom bid for services - mrcc23m025 remnant life assessment rla of boilers under ibr at mathura re
Read more
Remnant life assessment (rla) study of texmaco and lipi make boiler
Remnant life assessment (rla) study of texmaco and lipi make boiler
Read moreCustom bid for services - rprc254088 agency line up for remnant life assessment rla of 7 nos of boi
Read more
Remnant life assessment (rla)study of complete boiler of unit no.3, 2x210mw, btps parichha, jhansi
Remnant life assessment (rla)study of complete boiler of unit no.3, 2x210mw, btps parichha, jhansi
Read moreRemnant life assessment (rla)study of complete boiler of unit no.3, 2x210mw, btps parichha, jhansi
Remnant life assessment (rla)study of complete boiler of unit no.3, 2x210mw, btps parichha, jhansi
Read moreCustom bid for services - remnant life assessment (rla) study and inspection of thermax boiler
Read more
Remnant life assessment test of boilers installed in 250mw units,stps,suratgarh
Remnant life assessment test of boilers installed in 250mw units,stps,suratgarh
Read moreRla (remnant life assessment) study of boiler and auxiliaries for unit#7 (500 mw), mtps
Rla (remnant life assessment) study of boiler and auxiliaries for unit#7 (500 mw), mtps
Read moreof your Industry type