Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Grade Separated Structure At Km 454 And Approach Road To Deoli Smashan Bhumi At Km 455.925 On Rhs On The Yavatmal Wardha Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Grade Separated Structure At Km 454 And Approach Road To Deoli Smashan Bhumi At Km 455.925 On Rhs On The Yavatmal Wardha Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_221221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.22 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246082 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of grade separated structure at km 407 on yavatmal wardha section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of grade separated structure at km 407 on yavatmal wardha section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRepairs of bridge on deoli-waigaon road (sh-322) in km. 31/200, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Repairs of bridge on deoli-waigaon road (sh-322) in km. 31/200, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreRepairs of bridge on deoli-chikani-dahegaon road (sh-322a) in km. 4/500, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha..
Repairs of bridge on deoli-chikani-dahegaon road (sh-322a) in km. 4/500, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha..
Read moreRepairs to bridge on wardha waifad rasulabad road mdr-10 in km 20/500 tah deoli dist wardha
Repairs to bridge on wardha waifad rasulabad road mdr-10 in km 20/500 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreRepairs of bridge on hinganghatwani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh 361 road (sh 334) in km. 24/100, tah.- deoli, dist. wardha.
Repairs of bridge on hinganghatwani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh 361 road (sh 334) in km. 24/100, tah.- deoli, dist. wardha.
Read moreRepairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Repairs of bridge on hinganghat wani shirud allipur takali (darne) giroli adegaon to nh-361 road (sh-334) in km. 27/600, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on wardha river deoli, dahegaon, pulgaon to amravati district border road sh-322 a, in km 9/500 in deoli taluka, district wardha
Construction of major bridge on wardha river deoli, dahegaon, pulgaon to amravati district border road sh-322 a, in km 9/500 in deoli taluka, district wardha
Read moreImprovement of deoli andori road mdr -12 km 6/00 to 11/00 tq deoli dist wardha
Improvement of deoli andori road mdr -12 km 6/00 to 11/00 tq deoli dist wardha
Read moreRepairs to bridge on waigaon - kapsi road (sh-267) in km. 74/00, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Repairs to bridge on waigaon - kapsi road (sh-267) in km. 74/00, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreDevelopment of hundu smashan bhumi on morshi road at chandur bazar dist-amravati
Development of hundu smashan bhumi on morshi road at chandur bazar dist-amravati
Read moreof your Industry type