Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Grade Separated Structure At Km 407 On Yavatmal Wardha Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Grade Separated Structure At Km 407 On Yavatmal Wardha Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_221227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 91.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246086 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of grade separated structure at km 454 and approach road to deoli smashan bhumi at km 455.925 on rhs on the yavatmal - wardha section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of grade separated structure at km 454 and approach road to deoli smashan bhumi at km 455.925 on rhs on the yavatmal - wardha section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRectification of 6-nos of accident spots in (a) yavatmal-wardha section of nh-361 (b) nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 through combined bidding in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rectification of 6-nos of accident spots in (a) yavatmal-wardha section of nh-361 (b) nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 through combined bidding in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 6 lane standalone single span grade separated structure at km 532 552 on gonde vadape section of nh 3 new nh 848 in the state of maharashtra balance work on epc mode
Design and construction of 6 lane standalone single span grade separated structure at km 532 552 on gonde vadape section of nh 3 new nh 848 in the state of maharashtra balance work on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of flyover at km 400.700, at km 410, at km 472.750 and service road at village jawla on mahagaon- yavatmal -wardha - butibori section of nh 361 in the state of maharashtra under road safety works on epc mode
Construction of flyover at km 400.700, at km 410, at km 472.750 and service road at village jawla on mahagaon- yavatmal -wardha - butibori section of nh 361 in the state of maharashtra under road safety works on epc mode
Read moreSupervision consultant services on following nh works being d on epc mode 2-lane on nh248a and 4 lane on ajmer-nasirabad, grade separated structure vup on nh89, flyover/vup on ajmer nagaur on nh-89 (i) tehla at km 38/240 (ii) junction on nh89
Supervision consultant services on following nh works being d on epc mode 2-lane on nh248a and 4 lane on ajmer-nasirabad, grade separated structure vup on nh89, flyover/vup on ajmer nagaur on nh-89 (i) tehla at km 38/240 (ii) junction on nh89
Read moreWork on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Work on km 4.984, km 8.000, km 19.760, km 21.650 and km
 20.145 on nh-13 under epc mode under nh(o) annual plan for 2023-24
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type