Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gracey Curette,Micro Motor With Straight And Contrangle Handpiece,Ultrasonic Scaler D5,Porcelain Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3910453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELIXIR HUMAN CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-10-2023 16:12:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S DELHI SURGICAL EMPORIUM | - | 02-10-2023 16:20:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S KAMLA DENTAL CORPORATION | - | 14-09-2023 14:13:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Metro Dental And Surgicals | - | 02-10-2023 14:59:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | - | 30-09-2023 17:45:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SURGI-DENT INDIA | - | 02-10-2023 16:04:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | VS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2023 13:53:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
Clinical micromotor with contra angled handpiece and straight handpiece,ultrasonic scaler,needle di
Read more
Clinical micromotor with contra angled handpiece and straight handpiece,ultrasonic scaler,needle di
Read more
Clinical micromotor with contra angled handpiece and straight handpiece,ultrasonic scaler,needle di
Read more
Jacquette scaler posterior,jacquette scaler anterior,gracey curette complete set of 9,castroviejo s
Read more
Jacquette scaler posterior,jacquette scaler anterior,gracey curette complete set of 9,castroviejo s
Read more
Dental led curing light - 9410080964,ultrasonic dental scaler - 9410420454,dental airotor handpiece
Read more
Surgical tungstun carbide/s bur for straight micro motor handpiece shape round straight fissure tapered fissure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurgical tungstun carbide/s bur for straight micro motor handpiece shape round straight fissure tapered fissure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type