Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Segregation Shed At Bhanderhati Mouza Convergance With Sbm G And 5th Sfc Fund For Implementing Centralized Unit
|
| Description |
Construction Of Segregation Shed At Bhanderhati Mouza Convergance With Sbm G And 5th Sfc Fund For Implementing Centralized Unit
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HG/DNK/BHT-1/NIT-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHANDERHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1356211 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of segregation shed at bhanderhati mouza for implementing centralized swm unit.
Construction of segregation shed at bhanderhati mouza for implementing centralized swm unit.
Read moreConstruction of compost pit at bhanderhati mouza for implementing centralized swm unit.
Construction of compost pit at bhanderhati mouza for implementing centralized swm unit.
Read moreConstruction of ihhl (toilet) at bhanderhati mouza for implementing centralized swm unit. (2 unit x 12,900)
Construction of ihhl (toilet) at bhanderhati mouza for implementing centralized swm unit. (2 unit x 12,900)
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation, commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality
Read more5th sfc fund
Supply of 125 kva dg set (3 phase/single phase) all complete with manual panel (with installation,&#x0d commissioning and demonstration with 2 (two) years warranty) under naihati municipality (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed of solid waste management under 15 th fc fund in convergence with 5th sfc at mouza debipur
Construction of segregation shed of solid waste management under 15 th fc fund in convergence with 5th sfc at mouza debipur
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed of solid waste management under 15 th fc fund in convergence with 5th sfc at mouza debipur
Construction of segregation shed of solid waste management under 15 th fc fund in convergence with 5th sfc at mouza debipur
Read more53.3/gumaii/5th sfc fund
Construction of tali pilling with mud filling for strengthening of the road from kamarpur road to bagmara at kamarpur under guma ii gp (fund-5th fc)
Read more74/5th sfc fund/2023-24
Construction of pcc road from kishor house to prabir malik house to at nizampur&#x0d
Read more70/5th sfc fund/2023-24
Repairing of pcc road from raja hajari house to tarama club at gotan.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type