Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implemention Of Grey Water Management At Aishtala Ct Imis Villages Under Ramnagar I Gp Under Gwm Work Under Convergence With 15th Cfc And Sbm G Fund 5th Phase Dpr
|
| Description |
Implemention Of Grey Water Management At Aishtala Ct Imis Villages Under Ramnagar I Gp Under Gwm Work Under Convergence With 15th Cfc And Sbm G Fund 5th Phase Dpr
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E24/SBMG/RGP-I /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 47714 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aishtala CT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1358086 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implemention of grey water management at aishtala ct imis villages under ramnagar i gp under gwm work under convergence with 15th cfc and sbm g fund 5th phase dpr
Implemention of grey water management at aishtala ct imis villages under ramnagar i gp under gwm work under convergence with 15th cfc and sbm g fund 5th phase dpr
Read moreImplemention of grey water management at aishtala ct imis villages under ramnagar i gp under gwm work under convergence with 15th cfc and sbm g fund 5th phase dpr
Implemention of grey water management at aishtala ct imis villages under ramnagar i gp under gwm work under convergence with 15th cfc and sbm g fund 5th phase dpr
Read moreImplemention of grey water management at aishtala ct imis villages under ramnagar-i gp under gwm work under convergence with 15th cfc under ranaghat-i dev block under fund 15th fc tied sup sl. no 18 1st 2023-24 act id 106778021
Implemention of grey water management at aishtala ct imis villages under ramnagar-i gp under gwm work under convergence with 15th cfc under ranaghat-i dev block under fund 15th fc tied sup sl. no 18 1st 2023-24 act id 106778021
Read moreImplemention of grey water management at debagram gp imis village under sbm fund
Implemention of grey water management at debagram gp imis village under sbm fund
Read moreImplemention of grey water management at debagram gp imis village under 15th fc fund
Implemention of grey water management at debagram gp imis village under 15th fc fund
Read moreImplemention of grey water management at parniyamatpur imis village at payradanga gram panchayat (phase - i ) convergence with 15th cfc and sbm-g
Implemention of grey water management at parniyamatpur imis village at payradanga gram panchayat (phase - i ) convergence with 15th cfc and sbm-g
Read moreImplementation of gwm at parbatipur(ct) imis village
Implementation of gwm at parbatipur(ct) imis village
Read moreImplementation of gwm at gopalpur(ct) imis village
Implementation of gwm at gopalpur(ct) imis village
Read moreConstruction of gwm works convergence with sbm -g at imis village dongabathan
Construction of gwm works convergence with sbm -g at imis village dongabathan
Read moreof your Industry type