Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paddy Procurement Centre At Chakarpur Kund Under Hemgir Block In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2024.25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paddy Procurement Centre At Chakarpur Kund Under Hemgir Block In The District Of Sundargarh For The Year 2024.25
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_106287_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-SNG-29 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 62275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513935 |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for channenahalli gram panchayat for the financial year 2026-27
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for channenahalli gram panchayat for the financial year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Read moreConstruction of paddy procurement centre at alapaka under lephripara block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Construction of paddy procurement centre at alapaka under lephripara block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Read moreConstruction of paddy procurement centre at raidihi under lephripara block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Construction of paddy procurement centre at raidihi under lephripara block in the district of sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Read moreRepair and renovation of indoor building at chc hemgir of sundargarh district under ombadc for the year 2024.25
Repair and renovation of indoor building at chc hemgir of sundargarh district under ombadc for the year 2024.25
Read moreConstruction of rcc building for store room ( election office ) at sundargarh in sundargarh district for the year 2024.25
Construction of rcc building for store room ( election office ) at sundargarh in sundargarh district for the year 2024.25
Read moreConstruction of jmfc court building at hemgir in the district of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Construction of jmfc court building at hemgir in the district of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of jmfc court building at hemgir in the district of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Construction of jmfc court building at hemgir in the district of sundargarh for the year 2022-23.
Read moreRepair and fixing of various fire fighting equipments at gmch , sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Repair and fixing of various fire fighting equipments at gmch , sundargarh for the year 2024.25.
Read moreof your Industry type