Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Coverd Pucca Drain From Ta Sangha Club To Shikha Biswas House Towards Culvert At Shimulpurr Jl 85 Sansad Xiv Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 82 Of Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 110430972
|
| Description |
Const Coverd Pucca Drain From Ta Sangha Club To Shikha Biswas House Towards Culvert At Shimulpurr Jl 85 Sansad Xiv Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 82 Of Fy 2025 26 Activity Id 110430972
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT6/SIM/2025-26/SL3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XIV Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938307 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Const coverd pucca drain from tasangha club to shikha biswas house towards ho jagadish mallick at shimulpur at mouja- shimulpur sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97582906
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Const coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Construction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Const coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Construction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from shailen gain towards ho jatin mallick via- amal monal house gram sansad no xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97652126
Const coverd pucca drain from shailen gain towards ho jatin mallick via- amal monal house gram sansad no xiv jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-54 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97652126
Read moreConst pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Const pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Read moreConstruction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Construction ccrd road from tasangha club to shyamal halder house at shimulpur jl-85 sansad no-xiv under shimulpur gram panchayat under gaighata block aap sl no-49 of fy-2024-25 of 15th cfc activity id-95487720
Read moreReparing coverd pucca drain from pwd to jayanta biswas at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block ,north24pgs aap no-62 of fy-2025-26 of 15cfc tied fund activity id-110424624
Reparing coverd pucca drain from pwd to jayanta biswas at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block ,north24pgs aap no-62 of fy-2025-26 of 15cfc tied fund activity id-110424624
Read moreConstruction of culvert near land of sadhan biswas sansad no vi mouja mahishakati jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-153 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc
Construction of culvert near land of sadhan biswas sansad no vi mouja mahishakati jl 95 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-153 of fy 2024-25 of 5th sfc
Read moreof your Industry type