Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather Cloth Black,Plywood For General Purpose 5 Ply,Sheet Cellular 25 Mm Thick 2 M X 1 M,Sheet Cellu
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3671564
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 10, 2023 21:47
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES - 13-07-2023 19:34:42 N/A Qualified
2 MAHAVIR MOTOR - 13-07-2023 19:57:16 N/A Qualified
3 SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES - 15-07-2023 16:57:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE 5 PLY,SHEET CELLULAR 25MM THICK 2M X 1M,SHEET CELLU 30950.00 L1
2 MAHAVIR MOTOR Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE 5 PLY,SHEET CELLULAR 25MM THICK 2M X 1M,SHEET CELLU 31915.00 L2
3 SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE 5 PLY,SHEET CELLULAR 25MM THICK 2M X 1M,SHEET CELLU 33330.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise