Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R1, Of Taski Or Equivalent,R2, Of Taski Or Equivalent,R3, Of Taski Or Equivalent,R4, Of Taski Or Eq
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Urban Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878129 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED
329450
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS | - | 05-09-2023 11:44:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUSHKAR & CO. | - | 05-09-2023 11:05:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2023 15:31:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : R1, of Taski or equivalent,R2, of Taski or equivalent,R3, of Taski or equivalent,R4, of Taski or eq | 329450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : R1, of Taski or equivalent,R2, of Taski or equivalent,R3, of Taski or equivalent,R4, of Taski or eq | 336355.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PUSHKAR & CO. | Item Categories : R1, of Taski or equivalent,R2, of Taski or equivalent,R3, of Taski or equivalent,R4, of Taski or eq | 378749.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R1, of Taski or equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 38160.000 |
| R2, of Taski or equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 33120.000 |
| R3, of Taski or equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 22200.000 |
| R4, of Taski or equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 69960.000 |
| R5, of Taski or equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 16248.000 |
| R6, of Taski or equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 23040.000 |
| Hand wash | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 29100.000 |
| Black phenyl | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 7080.000 |
| White phenyl | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 7680.000 |
| FINIT, Baygon Spray or equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1488.000 |
| Naphthlene Balls | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 2844.000 |
| Air freshner | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 12960.000 |
| Urinal cubes | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 6800.000 |
| Detergent powder | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 570.000 |
| Tissue paper roll | NA | BOQ Item | 180 | ₹ 5040.000 |
| Soft broom | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Hard stick broom | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| Bamboo broom with lathi | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6500.000 |
| Floor duster 30x30 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| Dusting Duster 18x18 | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 4320.000 |
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreR1, of taski or equivalent,r2, of taski or equivalent,r3, of taski or equivalent,r4, of taski or eq
Read more
Taski r1 bathroom cleaner,taski r3 glass cleaner,taski r4 wooden furniture shine,taski r5 water bas
Read more
Taski r1 bathroom cleaner,taski r3 glass cleaner,taski r4 wooden furniture shine,taski r5 water bas
Read more
Taski r1 - 05 ltr,taski r2 - 05 ltr,taski r3 - 05ltr,taski r5 - 05ltr,taski r6 - 05ltr,taski r7 - 0
Read more
of your Industry type