Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Dining Hall 🍽️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Govt. And Ut, Is Seeking Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of A Dining Hall For The Mid Day Meal Program At Mohiary Kundu Chaudhury Institution, Acharya Cerish Sarani. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 2:30 Pm The Tender Fee Is Set At Inr 40,000. Interested Bidders Must Submit A Valid Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Along With Their Bids. Detailed Project Specifications, Including Design, Materials, And Compliance With Local Building Codes, Must Be Included In The Bids. Keywords: Construction, Dining Hall, Mid Day Meal, Mohiary Kundu Chaudhury Institution, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construciton Of Conference Hall In Mohiary I Gp Under A.C.174 In Mplad Scheme
|
| Description |
Construciton Of Conference Hall In Mohiary I Gp Under A.C.174 In Mplad Scheme
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-01/MGP1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohiary I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537101 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from haradhan sandhukha house to h/o santu pal houe in mohiary i gp under a.c 174 in mplad scheme
Construction of cement concrete road from haradhan sandhukha house to h/o santu pal houe in mohiary i gp under a.c 174 in mplad scheme
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o prabir pal to h/o ganesh pahan in mohiary i gp under a.c. 174 in mplad scheme
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o prabir pal to h/o ganesh pahan in mohiary i gp under a.c. 174 in mplad scheme
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from haradhan sandhukha house to h/o santu pal house in mohiary 1 gp under a.c. 174 in mplad scheme
Construction of cement concrete road from haradhan sandhukha house to h/o santu pal house in mohiary 1 gp under a.c. 174 in mplad scheme
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sulati pandit house to pappu mullick house at kanduah gp under a.c 174 in mplad scheme
Construction of cement concrete road from sulati pandit house to pappu mullick house at kanduah gp under a.c 174 in mplad scheme, sansad no.- iv, j.l. no.- 03, mouja- sulati, under kanduah gram panchayat, p.s.- sankrail, dist.-howrah.
Read moreProviding mini high mast light near gaffar laskar house of kolorah-ii gp under a.c. 174 in mplad
Providing mini high mast light near gaffar laskar house of&#x0d kolorah-ii&#x0d gp under a.c. 174 in mplad&#x0d
Read moreProviding mini high mast light at north kolorah majardhar of kolorah-ii gp under a.c. 174 in mplad
Providing mini high mast light at north kolorah majardhar of&#x0d kolorah-ii&#x0d gp under a.c. 174 in mplad&#x0d
Read moreProviding mini high mast light at kolorah maha samsan of kolorah-ii gp under a.c. 174 in mplad
Providing mini high mast light at kolorah maha samsan of&#x0d kolorah-ii&#x0d gp under a.c. 174 in mplad&#x0d
Read moreProviding mini high mast light at kolorah sardarpara seba samity club of kolorah-ii gp under a.c. 174 in mplad
Providing mini high mast light at kolorah sardarpara seba samity club of&#x0d kolorah-ii&#x0d gp under a.c. 174 in mplad&#x0d
Read moreMaking of bituminous road from bhurkunditala more to andul bazar more at mashila gp under ac 174 in mplad scheme
Making of bituminous road from bhurkunditala more to andul bazar more at mashila gp under ac 174 in mplad scheme
Read moreof your Industry type