Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Re Conductoring Of Existing 11 Kv Sidhyani Kothi Gehri Randhara Feeder For Providing Sop To Proposed Lwss 630 Kva 11 0 4 Kv S Stn Luhardi In E Section Kothi Gehri Under Esd Hpsebl Rewalsar
|
| Description |
Tender For Re Conductoring Of Existing 11 Kv Sidhyani Kothi Gehri Randhara Feeder For Providing Sop To Proposed Lwss 630 Kva 11 0 4 Kv S Stn Luhardi In E Section Kothi Gehri Under Esd Hpsebl Rewalsar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_102216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (OP) Circle HPSEBL Mandi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150223 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sop to proposed 630 kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss luhardi 400kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss doh galu ht lt line for pump house doh galoo for lwss to pc habitation under jsv sub station rewalsar in e section kothigehri rewalsar under esd hpsebl rewalsar
Providing sop to proposed 630 kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss luhardi 400kva 11 0 4kv sstn lwss doh galu ht lt line for pump house doh galoo for lwss to pc habitation under jsv sub station rewalsar in e section kothigehri rewalsar under esd hpsebl rewalsar
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 26.08.2024 in (e) section kothi and sidhyani uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar. uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar.med/r-54/2024-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 26.08.2024 in (e) section kothi and sidhyani uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar. uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar.med/r-54/2024-25
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of lt lines in (e) section sidhyani,leda,kothi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. rewalsar. c h.to- r/m of lt line under esd ,hpseb,ltd. rewalsar r-41/2024-25
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath and in close proximity of lt lines in (e) section sidhyani,leda,kothi under esd ,hpseb,ltd. rewalsar. c h.to- r/m of lt line under esd ,hpseb,ltd. rewalsar r-41/2024-25
Read moreTender for sop to bsnl tower at village panyali and jhamrani tehsil balh by providing lt line and aug. of 25kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/.4kv,dtr and 63 kva 11/0.4kv in to 100kva 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar.r-89/24-25
Tender for sop to bsnl tower at village panyali and jhamrani tehsil balh by providing lt line and aug. of 25kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/.4kv,dtr and 63 kva 11/0.4kv in to 100kva 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar.r-89/24-25
Read moreTender for prov. proposed 63kva 1 1/.4kv s/stn.1 i ky ht line 3phase lt line at village banerdi in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar. (t.s. no. 102 103 104/2025-26 wbs-32 100456-001-mnd-m-dn 05 ht 05 l-033 r-143 2025-26
Tender for prov. proposed 63kva 1 1/.4kv s/stn.11 ky ht line 3phase lt line at village banerdi in (e) section kothi uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (t.s. no. 102 103 104/2025-26 wbs-32 100456-001-mnd-m-dn 05ht-05 l-033 r-143 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type