Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Fabrication And Installation Of Closets Under Aeoc(tm) Division.
|
| Description |
Work Of Fabrication And Installation Of Closets Under Aeoc(tm) Division.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1258344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DY.HE/7484/M 27.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 929 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEOC TM Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2168819 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read morePatch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreOperation & maintenance of 0.05 mld stp at chitaguppi hospital under ee north division of hdmc hubli
Operation & maintenance of 0.05 mld stp at chitaguppi hospital under ee north division of hdmc hubli
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreDisability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreWork regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreof your Industry type