Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piperacillin 4 Gm, Tazobactam 500 Mg Lyophilized Inj,Vancomycin Cp 500mg Inj,Inj Amikacin Sulphate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6041104 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASAVARI PHARMA | - | 31-03-2025 08:08:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CLADVIQ PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-03-2025 16:40:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DROGARIA COLVALCAR | - | 21-03-2025 12:54:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | INTEGRATED LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-03-2025 16:30:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAGDAMBA MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 13-03-2025 21:33:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | JAIN PHARMA | - | 28-03-2025 15:38:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Kailash Medical hall | - | 24-03-2025 23:35:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | NUTRAKEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-03-2025 17:10:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-03-2025 12:39:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | RESCUE PHARMA | - | 21-03-2025 17:07:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | RETICINE PHARMAIDS LIMITED | - | 31-03-2025 11:53:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | RS PHARMA | - | 24-03-2025 22:47:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | Shiva Medical Agencies | - | 31-03-2025 11:20:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-03-2025 16:02:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 31-03-2025 10:11:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | WIZARD VENTURE | - | 30-03-2025 11:19:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
Vancomycin 500mg,piperacillin and tazobactam 1.125 inj,phenytoin sodium inj,calcium gluconate and c
Read more
Piperacillin 4g and tazobactam 500mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiperacillin 4g and tazobactam 500mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiperacillin 4g and tazobactam 500mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiperacillin 4g and tazobactam 500mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiperacillin 4g and tazobactam 500mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 m [inj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 mg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 m [inj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 mg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 m [inj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 mg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiperacillin 4gm tazobactam 500mg inj in vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type