Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Inj Piperacillin 4 Gm Tazobactam 500 Mg 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Inj Piperacillin 4 Gm In Combination With Tazobactam 500 Mg. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 11:00 Am This Tender Is For Complete Deion And Interested Parties Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Inj Piperacillin 4 Gm Tazobactam 500 Mg, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceuticals, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Deion, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Piperacillin 4 Gm Tazobactam 500 M [Inj Piperacillin 4 Gm Tazobactam 500 Mg]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106287492 |
|
Reference Number |
92245211 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336347/viewNitPdf_4559648.pdf |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreInj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 m [inj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 mg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 m [inj piperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 mg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiperacillin 4 gm tazobactam 500 mg injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiperacillin 4 gm, tazobactam 500 mg lyophilized inj,vancomycin cp 500mg inj,inj amikacin sulphate
Read more
Piperacillin 4 gm+ tazobactam 500 mg lyophilized inj,piracetam 400 mg tab,plaster of paris bandage
Read more
Piperacillin 4 gm+ tazobactam 500 mg lyophilized inj,piracetam 400 mg tab,plaster of paris bandage
Read more
Pantoprazole 40mg tab,piperacillin 4 gm plus tazobactam 500 mg lyophilized inj,tab thyroxine 50 mcg
Read more
Supply of inj piperacillin 4 gm plus tazobactum 500 mg
Supply of inj piperacillin 4 gm plus tazobactum 500 mg
Read moreInj. piperacillin 4 gm plus tazobactum 500 mg im/iv vial
Inj. piperacillin 4 gm plus tazobactum 500 mg im/iv vial
Read moreof your Industry type