Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ultra Sonic Bath
Description
Organisation Health Medical & Family Welfare Department Telangana | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3601820
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 22, 2023 21:28
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1160 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: D Devdas
Department: Health Medical & Family Welfare Department Telangana
Organisation: Tsmsidc

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DINESH SCIENTIFIC Make : Dinesh scientific Model : DS-USB-5 Title : ULTRA - SONIC BATH 03-07-2023 18:23:25 MSE Disqualified
2 INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP Make : ANALYTICAL Model : DWB-3001 Series Title : Digital Water Baths 03-07-2023 14:33:49 MSE Disqualified
3 LIFE - CARE EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : LIFECARE Model : EN 560 US ( C ) Title : Ultrasonic Bath - 5 Ltr Cooling Machine 04-07-2023 11:37:29 MSE Disqualified
4 MICRO INSTRUMENT CO. Make : Denscope Model : USF-150F Title : Ultra-Sonic Bath 01-07-2023 12:15:31 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise