Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mosarof Sardar House To The House Of Kamal Sardar At Itavati Majher Para Under Ramchandrakhali Gp Under Basanti Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mosarof Sardar House To The House Of Kamal Sardar At Itavati Majher Para Under Ramchandrakhali Gp Under Basanti Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_657729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PATHASREE III/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 22100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | basanti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423110 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from yakub sardar house to noorani jame masjid under ramchandrakhali gp under block basanti
Construction of concrete road from yakub sardar house to noorani jame masjid under ramchandrakhali gp under block basanti
Read moreSinking tube well near bulbul sardar house at majher para
Sinking tube well near bulbul sardar house at majher para
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nadibandh to jamir sardar house at mouza- ramchandrakhali
Construction of cement concrete road from nadibandh to jamir sardar house&#x0d at mouza- ramchandrakhali&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from jahangir laskar house to ajahar house at ramchandrakhali gp under basanti block
Construction of road from jahangir laskar house to ajahar house at ramchandrakhali gp under basanti block
Read moreConstruction of toilet at anil sardar para f.p. school under basanti dev block.
Construction of toilet at anil sardar para f.p. school under basanti dev block.&#x0d
Read moreInstallation and erection street light in bijoynagar mouza (shikari para, majher para, paik para, gazi para, halder para, bairagi para, sardar para
Installation and erection street light in bijoynagar mouza (shikari para, majher para, paik para, gazi para, halder para, bairagi para, sardar para
Read moreRepairing cement concrete road at sondalia majher para from sunnat molla house to rajjak molla house
Repairing cement concrete road at sondalia majher para from sunnat molla house to rajjak molla house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basanti highway to matgaran para,gp-basanti,under juridiction of basanti dev block
Construction of concrete road from basanti highway to matgaran para,gp-basanti,under juridiction of basanti dev block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of bhagirath sardar towards house of nil kamal sardar at bagdob east. (109394900)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of bhagirath sardar towards house of nil kamal sardar at bagdob east. (109394900)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of apchar gazi to the house of bimal sardar under charavidya gp block basanti
Construction of concrete road from house of apchar gazi to the house of bimal sardar under charavidya gp block basanti
Read moreof your Industry type