Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Yakub Sardar House To Noorani Jame Masjid Under Ramchandrakhali Gp Under Block Basanti
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Yakub Sardar House To Noorani Jame Masjid Under Ramchandrakhali Gp Under Block Basanti
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_657701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PATHASREE III/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | basanti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423039 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from mosarof sardar house to the house of kamal sardar at itavati majher para under ramchandrakhali gp under basanti block
Construction of concrete road from mosarof sardar house to the house of kamal sardar at itavati majher para under ramchandrakhali gp under basanti block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at near boro kalahazra jame masjid mouza kalahazra gp ramchandrakhali jl no 139 plot 106 107 under jurisdiction of basanti dev block
Construction of community toilet at near boro kalahazra jame masjid mouza kalahazra gp ramchandrakhali jl no 139 plot 106 107 under jurisdiction of basanti dev block
Read moreConstructionof communitytoilet near amena jame mosjid under basanti gp
Constructionof communitytoilet near amena jame mosjid under basanti gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sardar para jame masjid to alauddin home under bonhooghly-i g.p.
Construction of concrete road from sardar para jame masjid to alauddin home under bonhooghly-i g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sardar para jame masjid to alauddin home under bonhooghly-i g.p.
Construction of concrete road from sardar para jame masjid to alauddin home under bonhooghly-i g.p.
Read moreInfrastructure strengthening of hogolduri sub centre gp ramchandrakhali under basanti dev block
Infrastructure strengthening of hogolduri sub centre gp ramchandrakhali under basanti dev block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near matgaran puranton jame masjid under basanti gp mouza matgaran jl 156 dag 194 khatian 31 under basanti dev. block
Construction of community toilet near matgaran puranton jame masjid under basanti gp mouza matgaran jl 156 dag 194 khatian 31 under basanti dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near krishnanagar new jame mosjid under basanti gp
Construction &#x0d of community &#x0d toilet near &#x0d krishnanagar &#x0d new jame &#x0d mosjid under &#x0d basanti gp
Read moreConstructionof communitytoilet near kalidanga purba para a jame mosjid under basanti gp
Constructionof communitytoilet near kalidanga purba para a jame mosjid under basanti gp
Read moreConstruction of b.p road from khashpara to the house of ibrahim molla via jame masjid under amjhara gp block basanti
Construction of b.p road from khashpara to the house of ibrahim molla via jame masjid under amjhara gp block basanti
Read moreof your Industry type