Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation And Commissioning Of Solar Basedmini( 9m) High Tower Light System (6 Nos 42 50 W Solar Light) Infront Of Anandabas Bazer More At Anandabas Under Bhaluka Gp. Under Krishnagar 1 Block Under 5th Sfc 2023 24
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation And Commissioning Of Solar Basedmini( 9m) High Tower Light System (6 Nos 42 50 W Solar Light) Infront Of Anandabas Bazer More At Anandabas Under Bhaluka Gp. Under Krishnagar 1 Block Under 5th Sfc 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649071_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Bhaluka/23/5th SFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anandabas, bhaluka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1400133 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation and commissioning of solar led stand post light at road side ( 24nos) at anandabas and bhaluka under bhaluka mouza under bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev. block under 5th sfc ( tied) during 2025-26.
Installation and commissioning of solar led stand post light at road side ( 24nos) at anandabas and bhaluka under bhaluka mouza under bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev. block under 5th sfc ( tied) during 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 7 nos solar led stand post light near h/o haru sekh, suko sk, bapi biswas , aker sekh, goutam sadhukhan, iechab sekh, dulu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfcunder bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev.
Installation and commissioning of 7 nos solar led stand post light near h/o haru sekh, suko sk, bapi biswas , aker sekh, goutam sadhukhan, iechab sekh, dulu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfcunder bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev.
Read moreInstallation of solar light 2nos bhaluka harimandir to bhaluka more nh 60
Installation of solar light 2nos bhaluka
Read moreImplementing decentralized swm unit of bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar i block.
Implementing decentralized swm unit of bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar i block.
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 58 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity
Construction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 58 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 91 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-i panchayat samity.
Construction of modified community leach pit under bhaluka imis village for 91 units under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Construction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Read moreRenovation of sanskritik kendra at 2nd floor of bhaluka high school under bhaluka gram panchayat of krishnagar i panchayat samity under b.e.u.p.
Renovation of sanskritik kendra at 2nd floor of bhaluka high school under bhaluka gram panchayat of krishnagar i panchayat samity under b.e.u.p.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on bhaluka imis village at bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block in the district of nadia.
Implementation of grey water management on bhaluka imis village at bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block in the district of nadia.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the land of panchu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfc ( saap- 03/2023-24)
Construction of culvert near the land of panchu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfc ( saap- 03/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type