Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of 7 Nos Solar Led Stand Post Light Near H/O Haru Sekh, Suko Sk, Bapi Biswas , Aker Sekh, Goutam Sadhukhan, Iechab Sekh, Dulu Sekh At Anandabas Under Bhaluka Gp Under 5th Sf Cunder Bhaluka G.P. Under Krishnagar I Dev.
|
| Description |
Installation And Commissioning Of 7 Nos Solar Led Stand Post Light Near H/O Haru Sekh, Suko Sk, Bapi Biswas , Aker Sekh, Goutam Sadhukhan, Iechab Sekh, Dulu Sekh At Anandabas Under Bhaluka Gp Under 5th Sf Cunder Bhaluka G.P. Under Krishnagar I Dev.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_747947_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Bhaluka/06 / 5th SFC / 2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anandabas, bhaluka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653066 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert near the land of panchu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfc ( saap- 03/2023-24)
Construction of culvert near the land of panchu sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 5th sfc ( saap- 03/2023-24)
Read moreCc rd from the h/o asgar sekh to h/o the iyakub sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp. under 15th fc-2024-25( aap- 116/2024-25)id- 89432574
Cc rd from the h/o asgar sekh to h/o the iyakub sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp. under 15th fc-2024-25( aap- 116/2024-25)id- 89432574
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of solar led stand post light at road side ( 24nos) at anandabas and bhaluka under bhaluka mouza under bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev. block under 5th sfc ( tied) during 2025-26.
Installation and commissioning of solar led stand post light at road side ( 24nos) at anandabas and bhaluka under bhaluka mouza under bhaluka g.p. under krishnagar-i dev. block under 5th sfc ( tied) during 2025-26.
Read moreInstrallation of mark-ii tube well near the dorgatala at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 77/2024-25) id- 97809190
Instrallation of mark-ii tube well near the dorgatala at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 77/2024-25) id- 97809190
Read moreSupply and installation and commissioning of solar basedmini( 9m) high tower light system (6 nos 42-50w solar light) infront of anandabas bazer more at anandabas under bhaluka gp. under krishnagar-1 block under 5th sfc-2023-24
Supply and installation and commissioning of solar basedmini( 9m) high tower light system (6 nos 42-50w solar light) infront of anandabas bazer more at anandabas under bhaluka gp. under krishnagar-1 block under 5th sfc-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover in 68 bhaluka mouza at adarshpalli near ho bahar sekh to ho akman mondal of bhaluka gp under kgr i ps activity code 108745105 sl. no. 1
Construction of drain with cover in 68 bhaluka mouza at adarshpalli near ho bahar sekh to ho akman mondal of bhaluka gp under kgr i ps activity code 108745105 sl. no. 1
Read moreConstruction of brick masonry drain and c c road from house of haru sekh to house of akali sekh at hatkholapara in ward no 08 under krishnanagar municipality
Construction of brick masonry drain and c c road from house of haru sekh to house of akali sekh at hatkholapara in ward no 08 under krishnanagar municipality
Read moreConstruction of brick masonry drain and c c road from house of haru sekh to house of akali sekh at hatkholapara in ward no 8 under krishnanagar municipality
Construction of brick masonry drain and c c road from house of haru sekh to house of akali sekh at hatkholapara in ward no 8 under krishnanagar municipality
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mirer khamar to bapi kaji house via kanchan sekh house at salanda. under chanak g.p.
Construction of concrete road from mirer khamar to bapi kaji house via kanchan sekh house at salanda. under chanak g.p.
Read moreConstruction high drain with slab from house of palaine sekh to house of ukil sk under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 31/2024-25) id- 97930454
Construction high drain with slab from house of palaine sekh to house of ukil sk under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 31/2024-25) id- 97930454
Read moreof your Industry type