Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Excavation Whs, And Construction Of Dug Well,Irrigation Field Channel Under Wdc Pmksy2.0/02/21 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Irrigation Field Channel At Mukundapur Ii ,Mouza Mukundapur, J.L. No. 306, On Plot No 1243, G.P Kostia, Block Bankura Ii Kostia Micro Watershed Committee Pmksy(wdc 2.0 Bnk/02/2021 2022)
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_653200_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PIA/BAN/WDC/02/ENIT06/NRM 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKUNDPUR,GP-KOSTIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1413328 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution scheme of excavation of whs,construction of irrigation field channel,and dug well under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/21-22
Excavation of whs-i at patradanga, mouza- patradanga, j.l. no.-274, on plot no- 42. g.p- narrah,block- bankura-ii ,bnakura .under narrah-bikna micro watershed committee pmksy-2.0-bnk-02/2021-2022)
Read moreExecution scheme of excavation of whs,construction of irrigation field channel,and dug well under wdc-pmksy2.0/02/21-22
Excavation of whs-i at churamonipur mouza-churamonipur. j.l. no.- 290, on plot no-182/454,182/455. g.p- narrah, &#x0d block- bankura-ii ,bnakura
Read moreExcavation of whs,masonary dug well,under wdc-pmksy 2.0/03/bankura/2021-22
Construction of sarberia masonary dug well-i,jl-106, plot -361,362, mouza-sarberia, gp-chhatna-i, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of whs and dug well under project no- wdc- pmksy 2.0 03 bankura 2021-22
Bharatpur whs - ii,jl-95, plot - 568/696 mouza-bharatpur, gp-susunia, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura bankura
Read moreExcavation of whs and construction of masonry dug-well under wdc-pmksy 2.0-bnk-01-2021-22
Excavation of whs-i at kendbali, mouza-kendbani, jl no.-03, plot no-02, of mankanali g.p. within bankura-ii block, district- bankura of nrm activity under wdc-pmksy 2.0-bnk-01-2021-22
Read moreRe excavation of whs atrudra and dug well at dimdiha
Re excavation of whs atrudra and dug well at dimdiha
Read moreWork for mango plantation ,social forest and whs under wdc-pmksy2.0/01/21-22
Social forest (sonajhuri) with cattle proof trench at lapuria mouza- lapuria,jl no.- 02, plot no- 64/1509 of mankanali g.p. within bankura-ii block, district- bankura for nrm activity under wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-01-2021- 22.
Read morePublication of excavation of whs,masonary dug well,check dam,plantation under wdc-pmksy 2.0/02/bankura/2021-22
Excavation of whs-i, at mouza-bonmadhapur, j.l. no.-314, on plot no-368, g.p- kostia, block- bankura-ii ,bnakura
Read moreConstruction of field channel with dug well
Construction of field channelfrom chetni bari to nala jor (400 mtr) with dug well of juren kumar
Read moreExcavation of whs bankura, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/21-22
Exacavation of whs (anjali tudu) at mouza- chaltha, j.l. no.-71, on plot no- 661, 506/826 g.p.- rudra, block- ranibundh under (wdc- pmksy-2.0-bnk-06/2021-2022)
Read moreof your Industry type