Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge And Approach Road Across Morna River On Shirala Kadamwadi Upvale Road Vr 31 At Km 1/500 Tal Shirala Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge And Approach Road Across Morna River On Shirala Kadamwadi Upvale Road Vr 31 At Km 1/500 Tal Shirala Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1054465_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirala-415408 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841211 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to k.t. weirs on morna medium project tal-shirala, dist-sangli for 2023-24
M and r to k.t. weirs on morna medium project tal- shirala, dist-sangli for 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across purna river on vr-78 near walsa khalsa tq. bhokardan
Construction of major bridge across purna river on vr-78 near walsa khalsa tq. bhokardan
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across sapan river on adnadi approach road v.r.89 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Construction of major bridge across sapan river on adnadi approach road v.r.89 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of flood protection work at karungali on warana river tal. shirala dist. sangli
Construction of flood protection work at karungali on warana river tal. shirala dist. sangli
Read moreConstruction of sakav across nala on choukdoh road at antri bk. in tal shirala dist-sangli.
Construction of sakav across nala on choukdoh road at antri bk. in tal shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Constructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of sakav across kheradi odha at kinrewadi dhankewadi gudhe kalammawadi chinchewadi in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type