Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gas Griddle,Trophy Stand Wooden,Filing Cabinet Godrej,Travel Bottle Filter,Foldable Stretcher,Foggi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B L AND SONS | - | 26-11-2023 19:08:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Shree Krishna Trading Company | - | 22-11-2023 08:32:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | - | 26-11-2023 19:01:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Gas Griddle,Trophy stand Wooden,Filing Cabinet Godrej,Travel bottle filter,Foldable Stretcher,Foggi | 199983.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B L AND SONS | Item Categories : Gas Griddle,Trophy stand Wooden,Filing Cabinet Godrej,Travel bottle filter,Foldable Stretcher,Foggi | 208950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Krishna Trading Company | Item Categories : Gas Griddle,Trophy stand Wooden,Filing Cabinet Godrej,Travel bottle filter,Foldable Stretcher,Foggi | 217700.00 | L3 |