Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reflex Target Shooting Range
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4109662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | Make : MODIFICATION WORKS Model : Reflex Target Shooting Range Title : Reflex Target Shooting Range | 24-11-2023 16:03:25 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : Reflex Target Shooting Range Title : Reflex Target Shooting Range | 25-11-2023 18:12:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : Reflex Target Shooting Range Title : Reflex Target Shooting Range | 25-11-2023 10:38:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Kuber Solutions | Make : AS PER BUYER REQUIRE Model : Reflex Target Shooting Range Title : Reflex Target Shooting Range | 25-11-2023 12:50:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | Make : MODIFICATION WORKS Model : Reflex Target Shooting Range Title : Reflex Target Shooting Range | 24-11-2023 17:50:34 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : reflex target shooting range | 4450000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions | Item Categories : reflex target shooting range | 4950000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : reflex target shooting range | 5200000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEEP MARKETING | Item Categories : reflex target shooting range | 5500000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Shree Vimal Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : reflex target shooting range | 5750000.00 | L5 |
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreHard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Hard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at kunkanadu sy.no. 27 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kunkanadu sy.no. 27 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreHard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Hard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at yallmbalase sy.no. 213, 222 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at yallmbalase sy.no. 213, 222 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at shirabadige sy.no. 42, 43 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-50.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at shirabadige sy.no. 42, 43 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-50.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreHard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 110 cum with blasting in existing ept on dyampura sy.no.13 near amrutesh land of tarikere range.
Read moreHard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Hard rock 202 50 cum with blasting in existing ept on on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range.
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreof your Industry type