Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Providing And Installation Lift At Model Town Guest House Patiala Est Cost Rs. 47.58 Lacs Dt 15/16.10.2024
Description
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Providing And Installation Lift At Model Town Guest House Patiala Est Cost Rs. 47.58 Lacs Dt 15/16.10.2024
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLG_128322_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2024/83-84/02
Tender Fee 6615
EMD 95160
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260484

Start Date October 01, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 689 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.