Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Table (V2),Credenzas,Revolving Chair (V4),Office Chair (V3),Sofas (V2),Centre Table,Centr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home and Political Department Assam | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5336626 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Anupam Bhuyan
Department:
Home And Political Department Assam
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASCENT MARKETING | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : ARISTO EXECUTIVE TABLE 2100 * 1200 ERU PDL | 24-09-2024 12:03:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | N.G. MERCANTILE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : ARISTO EXECUTIVE TABLE 2100 * 1200 ERU PDL | 23-09-2024 19:25:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | NINE CORPORATE TRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : ARISTO EXECUTIVE TABLE 2100 * 1200 ERU PDL | 24-09-2024 07:51:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | Seating Solution Enterprises | Make : Castlery Model : ADV-01 | 18-09-2024 16:18:34 | MSE | Disqualified |