Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Charts For Education,Easel Stand For Study,Colin Large Size,Brown Paper 100 Sheet,Drawing Sheet Whi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3770986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 01:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aijaz enterprises | - | 09-08-2023 15:21:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS | - | 09-08-2023 14:05:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R I ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 23:07:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 18:43:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R I ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Charts for education,Easel Stand for Study,Colin Large Size,Brown Paper 100 Sheet,Drawing Sheet Whi | 29425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charts for education,Easel Stand for Study,Colin Large Size,Brown Paper 100 Sheet,Drawing Sheet Whi | 30860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charts for education,Easel Stand for Study,Colin Large Size,Brown Paper 100 Sheet,Drawing Sheet Whi | 30860.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Aijaz enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Charts for education,Easel Stand for Study,Colin Large Size,Brown Paper 100 Sheet,Drawing Sheet Whi | 31160.00 | L4 |