Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work Of Agricultural Land And Residential Building Of Ghundara And Sunali Village On The Right Side Of Kamal River In Purola Block Distt Uttarkashi.(Job 2) (Km 0.075 To Km 0.150)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work Of Agricultural Land And Residential Building Of Ghundara And Sunali Village On The Right Side Of Kamal River In Purola Block Distt Uttarkashi.(Job 2) (Km 0.075 To Km 0.150)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_70186_5 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE/2023-24 DATED 20-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUROLA IN DISTRICT UTTARKASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=84322 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work on the right bank of kamal river from purola village to cremation ground in purola block of distt uttarkashi under sdmf
Flood protection work on the right bank of kamal river from purola village to cremation ground in purola block of distt uttarkashi under sdmf
Read moreFlood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Flood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.240 to km 0.480) job-2
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.240 to km 0.480) job-2
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.240) job-1
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran work for math bhadarli motor road in km 1 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for math bhadarli motor road in km 1 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreUnder sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Under sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran work for hudoli to binagdera malla motor road in km 1 to 3 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for hudoli to binagdera malla motor road in km 1 to 3 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreFlood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Flood protection work near saraswati vidya mandir gundiyatgaon in purola block of distt uttarkashi under nabard (km 0.00 to km 0.480)
Read moreSupply of material for erosion protection work in sensitive village arval (between km 0.150 to 0.250) on the right bank of ramganga river under district hardoi. (lot-6)
Supply of material for erosion protection work in sensitive village arval (between km 0.150 to 0.250) on the right bank of ramganga river under district hardoi. (lot-6)
Read moreSupply of material for erosion protection work in sensitive village chandrampur (between km 0.150 to 0.250) on the right bank of ramganga river under district hardoi. (lot-2)
Supply of material for erosion protection work in sensitive village chandrampur (between km 0.150 to 0.250) on the right bank of ramganga river under district hardoi. (lot-2)
Read moreof your Industry type