Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work On The Right Bank Of Kamal River From Purola Village To Cremation Ground In Purola Block Of Distt Uttarkashi Under Sdmf
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work On The Right Bank Of Kamal River From Purola Village To Cremation Ground In Purola Block Of Distt Uttarkashi Under Sdmf
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_68352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/EE/2023-24 DATED 25-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUROLA IN DISTRICT UTTARKASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82245 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreFlood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Flood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Read moreFlood protection work on both bank of mundka khad of syaluka village in purola block distt-uttarkashi
Flood protection work on both bank of mundka khad of syaluka village in purola block distt-uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection to right flood bank of river kanteijodi near village tentuapada
Earth work, stone work, concrete work
Read moreFlood protection work of agricultural land and residential building of ghundara and sunali village on the right side of kamal river in purola block distt uttarkashi.(job-2) (km 0.075 to km 0.150)
Flood protection work of agricultural land and residential building of ghundara and sunali village on the right side of kamal river in purola block distt uttarkashi.(job-2) (km 0.075 to km 0.150)
Read moreProviding flood protection work on river beas right bank at raison
Sh c o retaining wall with skin reinforcement along with apron at rd 30900 to 31050 rd 31150 to 31270 (270 mtrs job no. 1
Read moreFlood protection work to the right flood bank of river nagavali near village pratappur
Flood protection work to the right flood bank of river nagavali near village pratappur
Read moreFlood protection work right bank of river ichha near village sargipali in ujalpur g.p.
Flood protection work right bank of river ichha near village sargipali in ujalpur g.p.
Read moreFlood protection work to right scoured bank of river nagavali near village bada atada
Flood protection work to right scoured bank of river nagavali near village bada atada
Read moreFlood protection work to right scoured bank of river nagavali near village turi hansa
Flood protection work to right scoured bank of river nagavali near village turi hansa
Read moreof your Industry type