Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Major Dismantling, Di And Relocation Work Of 6.6 Kv Overhead Line Feeder Nos. 52, 53 And 54 At Dipka Expansion Project
|
| Description |
Major Dismantling, Di And Relocation Work Of 6.6 Kv Overhead Line Feeder Nos. 52, 53 And 54 At Dipka Expansion Project
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_324642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/DA/SO(EnM)/ e-tender/24-25/64 dtd-31/12/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dipka Expansion Project, Dipka Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336520 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, di and relocation work of 6.6kv overhead line feeder no. 61, 62 at dipka expansion project.
Dismantling, di and relocation work of 6.6kv overhead line feeder no. 61, 62 at dipka expansion project.
Read moreMajor dismantling work of old and unused 6.6 kv ht and lt overhead lines of feeder located in quarry of dipka expansion project.
Major dismantling work of old and unused 6.6 kv ht and lt overhead lines of feeder located in quarry of dipka expansion project.
Read moreDi and shifting of 6.6 kv ht overhead line feeder no. 60 at kcc chowk for supplying power to old dipka sump at dipka expansion project.
Di and shifting of 6.6 kv ht overhead line feeder no. 60 at kcc chowk for supplying power to old dipka sump at dipka expansion project.
Read moreErection of 6.6 kv ht overhead line feeder no. 38, 39 and 40 from 33 kv/6.6 kv renki substation to suwabhondi patch at dipka expansion project.
Erection of 6.6 kv ht overhead line feeder no. 38, 39 and 40 from 33 kv/6.6 kv renki substation to suwabhondi patch at dipka expansion project.
Read moreErection of 6.6kv ht overhead line feeder no. 58 from 33kv/6.6kv old dipka substation to amgaon patch, old dipka at dipka expansion project.
Erection of 6.6kv ht overhead line feeder no. 58 from 33kv/6.6kv old dipka substation to amgaon patch, old dipka at dipka expansion project.
Read moreProviding 09 barrier and 01 overhead barrier at different places of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Providing 09 barrier and 01 overhead barrier at different places of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreCleaning of drain and culvert from old chp to feeder breaker 3 and 4 of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Cleaning of drain and culvert from old chp to feeder breaker 3 and 4 of dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreMaintenance work of 6.6 kv overhead line/ feeders supplying power to 10/42 cum shovel /drills, weighbridges, pumps and lighting transformers at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Maintenance work of 6.6 kv overhead line/ feeders supplying power to 10/42 cum shovel /drills, weighbridges, pumps and lighting transformers at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Read moreRe-organising work of existing 2 nos. of 6.6 kv ht feeder 31 and 35 in view of on-going departmental mining activities at dipka expansion project.
Re-organising work of existing 2 nos. of 6.6 kv ht feeder 31 and 35 in view of on-going departmental mining activities at dipka expansion project.
Read moreRepairing of major pot holes of coal transportation road by filling cement concrete to improve dispatch/transportation network at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Repairing of major pot holes of coal transportation road by filling cement concrete to improve dispatch/transportation network at dipka expansion project of dipka area.
Read moreof your Industry type