Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Existing Tennis Court
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3870553 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV TRADERS | Make : DEV Model : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT Title : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 04-09-2023 14:34:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | Make : PARTH Model : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT Title : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 04-09-2023 15:06:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT. | Make : PT Model : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT Title : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 04-09-2023 07:36:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SONU ENTERPRISES | Make : SE Model : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT Title : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 04-09-2023 11:34:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | Make : STURDY Model : STURDY Title : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 03-09-2023 07:48:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT. | Item Categories : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 662000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SONU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 671000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEV TRADERS | Item Categories : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 685000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : RENOVATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT | 699000.00 | L4 |
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreof your Industry type