Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Web Camera Pan 360 Degree Tilt 70 Degree Frame Rate 30 Os Compatibility 10 Night Vision Auto Expose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4467189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAMBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL | - | 21-01-2024 18:50:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PINKATRON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-01-2024 19:17:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SREE HARI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 10:29:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAMBRIDGE INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : Web camera pan 360 degree tilt 70 degree frame rate 30 OS compatibility 10 night vision auto expose | 141300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SREE HARI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Web camera pan 360 degree tilt 70 degree frame rate 30 OS compatibility 10 night vision auto expose | 159500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PINKATRON SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Web camera pan 360 degree tilt 70 degree frame rate 30 OS compatibility 10 night vision auto expose | 160450.00 | L3 |
Long distance day and night hd night vision pan tilt zoom camera with ir laser and thermal imager
Read more
Philips indoor 360 degree 3 mp 2k resolution security camera comma pan comma tilt and zoom comma 2
Read more
Supply, installation & commissioning of 360 degree vision camera system for shovels (1600198760)
Read more
Ip 4 mp night colour vision camera,ip ptz camera 4 mp 360 degree,nvr 32 channel,poe switch 8 port,c
Read more
Ip 4 mp night colour vision camera,ip ptz camera 4 mp 360 degree,nvr 32 channel,poe switch 8 port,c
Read more
Mobile workstation,360 degree high definition web camera,high definition web camera,vr kits,data st
Read more
Day and night 360 degree directional camera,comn accessories,power source,surveillance system,radwi
Read more
Eoi document for supply of night enabled pan tilt zoom ptz camera for ministry of defence, nainital
Eoi document for supply of night enabled pan tilt zoom ptz camera for ministry of defence, nainital
Read moreof your Industry type