Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vkm Gp 78/23 24 Improving Facilities Of Veternary Hospital Ward 4
|
| Description |
Vkm Gp 78/23 24 Improving Facilities Of Veternary Hospital
Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VNKM-7(10) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vkm gp-252/23-24-veternary hospital renovation phase 3 ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-252/23-24-veternary hospital renovation phase 3 ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-96/23-24-vaniyamkulam kalathumpady road renovation ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Vkm gp-33/23-24-vridha sauhrudha bhavanam renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-250/23-24-homio dispencary renovation ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-243/23-24-community hall completion last phase ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-243/23-24-community hall completion last phase ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreVkm gp-97/23-24-pulaserry colony road ward 5-
Vkm gp-97/23-24-pulaserry colony road ward 5-
Read morePanthrandamkuzhy attachira road retarring ward 4-vkm/95/23-24
Panthrandamkuzhy attachira road retarring ward 4-vkm/95/23-24 in vakathanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type