Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Distorted Ladder Assy, Railing And Platform, Fabrication Of Mirror Stand And Fitting Of Mirror And Guard And Grill Of Dumper ,Hd465 7 E0 S. No N10325,N10364,N10315, N10314, N10345, N10346,N10347 And N10356 At Birsa Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Distorted Ladder Assy, Railing And Platform, Fabrication Of Mirror Stand And Fitting Of Mirror And Guard And Grill Of Dumper ,Hd465 7 E0 S. No N10325,N10364,N10315, N10314, N10345, N10346,N10347 And N10356 At Birsa Project
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_335191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PEX/BP/e-NIT/25-26/03 ,dtd.09.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Engineer(Excv.), Birsa Project , BS Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347470 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of rear suspension cylinder eye holes and steering cylinder eye holes of komatsu dumper hd465-7e0, sl. no. n10356 and n10364.
Repairing of rear suspension cylinder eye holes and steering cylinder eye holes of komatsu dumper hd465-7e0, sl. no. n10356 and n10364.
Read more(a).repairing of hoist cylinder support of hd 465-7e0 ,dumper sl. no-n10315 and (b) repair of rear suspension cylinder eye hole and steering cylinder eye holes of komatsu dumper hd465-7e0 sl. no.-n10356 and n10364 at birsa project.
(a).repairing of hoist cylinder support of hd 465-7e0 ,dumper sl. no-n10315 and (b) repair of rear suspension cylinder eye hole and steering cylinder eye holes of komatsu dumper hd465-7e0 sl. no.-n10356 and n10364 at birsa project.
Read moreRepairing and recommissioning of air condition system of 04 nos. komatsu dumper model hd465-7e0 60t sl. no. n10302, n10363, n10325, and n10356 at birsa project.
Repairing and recommissioning of air condition system of 04 nos. komatsu dumper model hd465-7e0 60t sl. no. n10302, n10363, n10325, and n10356 at birsa project.
Read moreRepairing of hoist cylinder support at both side (lhs and rhs) of komatsu hd465-7e0 60t dumper sl. no. n10347.
Repairing of hoist cylinder support at both side (lhs and rhs) of komatsu hd465-7e0 60t dumper sl. no. n10347.
Read moreof your Industry type