Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A).Repairing Of Hoist Cylinder Support Of Hd 465 7 E0 ,Dumper Sl. No N10315 And (B) Repair Of Rear Suspension Cylinder Eye Hole And Steering Cylinder Eye Holes Of Komatsu Dumper Hd465 7 E0 Sl. No. N10356 And N10364 At Birsa Project.
|
| Description |
(A).Repairing Of Hoist Cylinder Support Of Hd 465 7 E0 ,Dumper Sl. No N10315 And (B) Repair Of Rear Suspension Cylinder Eye Hole And Steering Cylinder Eye Holes Of Komatsu Dumper Hd465 7 E0 Sl. No. N10356 And N10364 At Birsa Project.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_338343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PEX/BP/e-NIT/25-26/07, dtd.25.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Engineer(Excv),Birsa Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350729 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of rear suspension cylinder eye holes and steering cylinder eye holes of komatsu dumper hd465-7e0, sl. no. n10356 and n10364.
Repairing of rear suspension cylinder eye holes and steering cylinder eye holes of komatsu dumper hd465-7e0, sl. no. n10356 and n10364.
Read moreRepairing of hoist cylinder support of hd465-7eo dumper sl. no. n10315.
Repairing of hoist cylinder support of hd465-7eo dumper sl. no. n10315.
Read moreRepairing of distorted ladder assy, railing and platform, fabrication of mirror stand and fitting of mirror and guard and grill of dumper ,hd465-7e0 s. no-n10325,n10364,n10315, n10314, n10345, n10346,n10347 and n10356 at birsa project
Repairing of distorted ladder assy, railing and platform, fabrication of mirror stand and fitting of mirror and guard and grill of dumper ,hd465-7e0 s. no-n10325,n10364,n10315, n10314, n10345, n10346,n10347 and n10356 at birsa project
Read moreRepairing and recommissioning of air condition system of 04 nos. komatsu dumper model hd465-7e0 60t sl. no. n10302, n10363, n10325, and n10356 at birsa project.
Repairing and recommissioning of air condition system of 04 nos. komatsu dumper model hd465-7e0 60t sl. no. n10302, n10363, n10325, and n10356 at birsa project.
Read moreRepairing of hoist cylinder supports with front and rear suspensions of hd465-7e0 ,dumper sl no-10347 of birsa project.
Repairing of hoist cylinder supports
 with front and rear suspension of hd-465-7e0,
 dumper sn-10347 at birsa project
Read moreRepairing of railing, platform, front suspension and hoist cylinder of dumper hd465- 7e0 sl. no. 10355 at tapin north ocp
Repairing of railing, platform,
 front suspension and hoist
 cylinder of dumper hd465-
 7e0 sl. no. 10355 at tapin
 north ocp
Read moreRepairing of hoist cylinder support at both side (lhs and rhs) of komatsu hd465-7e0 60t dumper sl. no. n10347.
Repairing of hoist cylinder support at both side (lhs and rhs) of komatsu hd465-7e0 60t dumper sl. no. n10347.
Read moreof your Industry type