Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erba H360 Lyse 1 X 500 Ml,Micropipette 2 200 Ul,Micropipette Vol 20 1000 Ul,Semi Analyser Printing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3803783 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clintage Healthcare LLP | - | 18-08-2023 15:29:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 18-08-2023 15:05:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S ALLTOP SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS | - | 14-08-2023 16:08:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | OM MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 17-08-2023 23:45:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 17-08-2023 09:11:40 | MSE | Evaluated |