Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lyse H360 3 X500 Ml Erba,Diluent H360 20 Ltr Erba
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4568220
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 19:21
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 S B TECHNOLOGIES Make : Transasia Bio-Medicals Ltd. Model : H360 Title : Lyse H360 3X500 ml Erba 28-02-2024 12:50:25 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise