Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Throw Projector,Dp To Hdmi Vga Converter,Hdmi To Hdmi Cable 10 Mtr,Usb Extender 5 Mtr,Usb Ext
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4274345
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 01, 2023 18:27
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARTIYA ENTERPRISES - 11-12-2023 08:19:29 MII MSE Qualified
2 K B M ENTERPRISE - 11-12-2023 07:41:58 MII MSE Qualified
3 MEGHDOOT ENTERPRISES - 10-12-2023 22:11:58 MII MSE Qualified
4 SM TRADE AND AGENCY - 11-12-2023 07:47:26 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SM TRADE AND AGENCY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Short Throw Projector,DP to HDMI VGA converter,HDMI to HDMI cable 10 mtr,USB Extender 5 mtr,USB Ext 85648.00 L1
2 MEGHDOOT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Short Throw Projector,DP to HDMI VGA converter,HDMI to HDMI cable 10 mtr,USB Extender 5 mtr,USB Ext 86225.00 L2
3 K B M ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Short Throw Projector,DP to HDMI VGA converter,HDMI to HDMI cable 10 mtr,USB Extender 5 mtr,USB Ext 86417.00 L3
4 BHARTIYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:NA ) Item Categories : Short Throw Projector,DP to HDMI VGA converter,HDMI to HDMI cable 10 mtr,USB Extender 5 mtr,USB Ext 86552.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise