Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc Chemfered Edge Paver Blocks From H.No. W118 To H.No. W128 In W Block (Gk I) In Ward No. 173 (Greater Kailash I)/South Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc Chemfered Edge Paver Blocks From H.No. W118 To H.No. W128 In W Block (Gk I) In Ward No. 173 (Greater Kailash I)/South Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_161537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4330/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-a01 to h.no.-a06 in gk enclave-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-a01 to h.no.-a06 in gk enclave-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-s128 to h.no.-s182 in s-block gk-1 in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-s128 to h.no.-s182 in s-block gk-1 in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-f104 to h.no.-f102 in f-block east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-f104 to h.no.-f102 in f-block east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-f55 to h.no.-f50 from h.no.-f50 to h.no.-f47 in f-block east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of back lane by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks from h.no.-f55 to h.no.-f50 from h.no.-f50 to h.no.-f47 in f-block east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of side berm around d-block park ( opp. h.no.-d41 ) by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks in panchsheel enclave in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of side berm around d-block park ( opp. h.no.-d41 ) by pdg. cc chemfered edge paver blocks in panchsheel enclave in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreConstruction of additional vent shafts on covered portion from h.no.- b213 to h.no.-b149 of gk-i nallah in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i ) /south zone
Construction of additional vent shafts on covered portion from h.no.- b213 to h.no.-b149 of gk-i nallah in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i ) /south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lanes by p/l rmc from h.no.-e33 to h.no.-e37 and from h.no.-e12 to h.no.-e18 in gk enclave-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lanes by p/l rmc from h.no.-e33 to h.no.-e37 and from h.no.-e12 to h.no.-e18 in gk enclave-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-55 to h.no.-72 in kailash hill in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-55 to h.no.-72 in kailash hill in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-e185 to h.no.-e203 in e-block in greater kailash-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-e185 to h.no.-e203 in e-block in greater kailash-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-e108 to h.no.-e132 in e-block in greater kailash-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-e108 to h.no.-e132 in e-block in greater kailash-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreof your Industry type