Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc Chemfered Edge Paver Blocks From H.No. S128 To H.No. S182 In S Block Gk 1 In Ward No. 173 (Greater Kailash I)/South Zone
Description
Improvement/Development Of Back Lane By Pdg. Cc Chemfered Edge Paver Blocks From H.No. S128 To H.No. S182 In S Block Gk 1 In Ward No. 173 (Greater Kailash I)/South Zone
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_214525_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/6725/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 22845
Tender Value -
Place South, Greater Kailash
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236849

Start Date November 14, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 20/11/2024

Expired 652 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.