Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva,Keyboard,Cable Printer,Mouse,Cable Printer Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4524654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 28-01-2024 21:32:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 28-01-2024 21:35:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 28-01-2024 21:38:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,KEYBOARD,CABLE PRINTER,MOUSE,CABLE PRINTER HP | 9605.20 | L1 |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,KEYBOARD,CABLE PRINTER,MOUSE,CABLE PRINTER HP | 9920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Universal Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,KEYBOARD,CABLE PRINTER,MOUSE,CABLE PRINTER HP | 10225.00 | L3 |
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type