Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
3000 Sqft Denting And Painting Area Work In Cat777 D 100 T, Cat777 E 100 T, Cat789 D 190 T, Hd785 7 100 T,Ws 28 Kl Water Sprinkler And Water Tanker.
Description
3000 Sqft Denting And Painting Area Work In Cat777 D 100 T, Cat777 E 100 T, Cat789 D 190 T, Hd785 7 100 T,Ws 28 Kl Water Sprinkler And Water Tanker
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_328743_1
Reference
Number
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/24-25/85
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place Jayant Project
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340755

Start Date February 15, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 25/02/2025

Expired 555 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.