Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demounting And Mounting Of 10 Nos. Engine Of Cat777 D, Cat777 E, Hd785 7 100 T Dumper, Converted Water Tankers And Bws70 Kl Water Sprinkler At Base Work Shop Dumper Section.
|
| Description |
Demounting And Mounting Of 10 Nos. Engine Of Cat777 D, Cat777 E, Hd785 7 100 T Dumper, Converted Water Tankers And Bws70 Kl Water Sprinkler At Base Work Shop Dumper Section.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_298956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/23-24/63 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309654 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demounting and mounting of 15 nos. engine of cat777e, hd785-7 100t dumper, converted water tankers(cat777d) and bws70kl water sprinkler at base work shop dumper section.
Demounting and mounting of 15 nos. engine of cat777e, hd785-7 100t dumper, converted water tankers(cat777d) and bws70kl water sprinkler at base work shop dumper section.
Read moreMaintenance and minor repair work of dumpers model hd785-7 100t, cat777de 100t, cat777d 100t, converted water tanker, water sprinklers 28 kl and bws70kl.
Maintenance and minor repair work of dumpers model hd785-7 100t, cat777de 100t, cat777d 100t, converted water tanker, water sprinklers 28 kl and bws70kl.
Read moreProcurement of head light assemblies, halogen bulb for cat777d /cat777e 100t dumper/water tankers
Procurement of head light assemblies, halogen bulb for cat777d /cat777e 100t dumper/water tankers
Read moreCleaning and repairing of 06 nos. radiators applicable for cat777d-100t dumper and converted water tankers.
Cleaning and repairing of 06 nos. radiators applicable for cat777d-100t dumper and converted water tankers.
Read moreFabrication of 30 no footrest for bws70kl/cat777d/cat777e water sprinkles/100t dumpers of amlohri project
Fabrication of 30 no footrest for bws70kl/cat777d/cat777e water sprinkles/100t dumpers of amlohri project
Read more2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
Read more2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
2500 sqft denting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
Read more3000 sqft denting and painting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker.
3000 sqft denting and painting area work in cat777d-100t, cat777e-100t, cat789d-190t, hd785-7-100t,ws-28kl water sprinkler and water tanker
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreof your Industry type