Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ra 30 H 1317 M Of 10 W Jammer,Antenna Of 10 W Jammer,Antenna Connector Of 10 W Jammer,Fan With Grill Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5473135 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 15:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M R TRADERS | - | 27-10-2024 14:11:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVANGI TRADERS | - | 27-10-2024 14:04:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS | - | 27-10-2024 14:08:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVANGI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : RA 30H 1317M of 10W Jammer,Antenna of 10W Jammer,Antenna Connector of 10W Jammer,Fan with Grill of | 104890.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RA 30H 1317M of 10W Jammer,Antenna of 10W Jammer,Antenna Connector of 10W Jammer,Fan with Grill of | 109420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M R TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RA 30H 1317M of 10W Jammer,Antenna of 10W Jammer,Antenna Connector of 10W Jammer,Fan with Grill of | 115595.00 | L3 |